Super 11's 'B

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Re: Super 11's 'B

Post  STOO01 on Tue Feb 28, 2017 5:55 am

Pettycur Bay 24,25,26 February 2017
All Stats copied from SPA Pool app live


Team
Played
Won
Lost
FF
FA
Points
Super 11
Levenmouth B550332210
Dundee C54132238
Glasgow D53230256
Borders A52326294
East Ayr B51424312
Cumbernauld B50520350
25-02-2017Super 11
09:30Borders A5-6Levenmouth B09:30Cumbernauld B5-6Dundee C
09:30Glasgow D7-4East Ayr B11:30Cumbernauld B5-6Borders A
11:30Glasgow D4-7Dundee C11:30Levenmouth B6-5East Ayr B
17:30Borders A6-5East Ayr B17:30Cumbernauld B3-8Glasgow D
17:30Levenmouth B6-5Dundee C19:30Borders A4-7Dundee C
19:30Cumbernauld B5-6East Ayr B19:30Levenmouth B6-5Glasgow D
19:00Borders A5-6Glasgow D19:00Cumbernauld B2-9Levenmouth B
19:00Dundee C7-4East Ayr B
Last 16 Levenmouth 'B 6 Clydebank 'B 3
Quarter Levenmouth 'B 6 Arbroath 'C 2
Semi Levenmouth 'B 4 Thurso 'A 6

_________________
When were good they never remember, when were bad they never forget
avatar
STOO01
Admin

Posts : 1713
Join date : 2007-11-04
Location : Squire Ville

View user profile http://levenmouth-pool-league.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Super 11's 'B

Post  STOO01 on Tue Feb 28, 2017 5:41 am

Pettycur Bay 24,25,26 February 2017


Levenmouth 'BGroup GamesKnockout GamesTOTAL
PlayBrokeWonLost%PlayBrokeWonLost%PlayBrokeWonLost%
Euan Waddel514180%332167%846275%
Willie Lindsay534180%332167%866275%
Scott Simpson514180%211150%725271%
Greg Stringer543260%312167%855363%
Terry Moir543260%322167%865363%
Rab Clark422250%2120100%634267%
Paul Brown524180%21020%734357%
Marc Mann533260%201150%734357%
Steven Leslie522340%322167%844450%
Stuart Given311233%322167%633350%
Alan McWilliams402250%402250%
Brian O'Donnell411325%11010%521420%

_________________
When were good they never remember, when were bad they never forget
avatar
STOO01
Admin

Posts : 1713
Join date : 2007-11-04
Location : Squire Ville

View user profile http://levenmouth-pool-league.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Super 11's 'B

Post  STOO01 on Sun Dec 04, 2016 8:00 pm

Levenmouth Super 11's 'B

1. Alan McWilliams Captain Douglas A
2. Brian O'Donnell Vice Auld Hoose A
3. Willie Lindsay Swan A
4. Steven Leslie Douglas B
5. Marc Mann Douglas B
6. Greg Stringer McPhails
7. Paul Brown McPhails
8. Soapy Simpson Douglas B
9. Terry Moir Douglas B
10. Rab Clark Swan A
11. Euan Waddell Auld Hoose B
12. Stuart Given Den Inn

_________________
When were good they never remember, when were bad they never forget
avatar
STOO01
Admin

Posts : 1713
Join date : 2007-11-04
Location : Squire Ville

View user profile http://levenmouth-pool-league.webs.com/

Back to top Go down

Re: Super 11's 'B

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum